Live Sports Schedule for today and tomorrow (All times are scheduled in UK times)

ALL STREAMS STARTS 15 MINUTES BEFORE EVENT TIME

SUNDAY 6TH APRILL

*ENGLISH* Live Women’s ICC World T20 Cricket Final 2014 9:00 am-1:00 pm

*ENGLISH* Goals on Sunday 10:30 am-12:30 pm

*ENGLISH* Russian Premier League FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan 10.30am-12.30pm Stream 36

*ENGLISH* Japanese J-League Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vegalta Sendai 11.00am-1.00pm Stream 33

*SPANISH* Spanish Liga Adelante Real Zaragoza vs SD Eibar 11.00am-1.00pm Stream 34

*SPANISH* Spanish Primera Division Malaga CF vs Granada CF 11.00am-1.00pm Stream 38

*ITALIAN* Italian Serie Bwin AS Bari vs Empoli FC 11.30am-1.30pm Stream 2

*ITALIAN* Live Serie A Lazio v Sampdoria 11:30 am-1:30 pm Stream 3

*ENGLISH* Live Serie A Lazio v Sampdoria 11:30 am-1:30 pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* Dutch Eredivisie ADO den Haag vs FC Utrecht 11.30am-1.30pm Stream 35

*ENGLISH* Live Cycling 2014 Tour of Flanders 11:30 am-4:00 pm

*ENGLISH* Chinese Super League Hangzhou Lvcheng vs Guizhou Renhe 12.30pm-2.30pm Stream 31

*ENGLISH* 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 12.30pm-2.30pm Stream 37

*GERMAN* German 2. Bundesliga 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs VFL Bochum 12.30pm-2.30pm Stream 32

*GERMAN* German 2. Bundesliga FC Erzgebirge Aue vs 1. FC Union Berlin 12.30am-2.30pm Stream 39

*GERMAN* German 2. Bundesliga TSV 1860 Munchen vs Karlsruher SC 12.30pm-2.30pm Stream 40

*ENGLISH* Swiss Super League FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Sion 12.45pm-2.45pm Stream 29

*ENGLISH* Swiss Super League FC Basel vs FC Thun 12.45pm-2.45pm Stream 30

*ENGLISH* Russian Premier League FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Dinamo Moscow 1.00pm-3.00pm Stream 27

*ENGLISH* Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Dalian Aerbin 1.00pm-3.00pm Stream 33

*ENGLISH* Racing from Market Rasen 1.00am-6.00pm Stream 14

*DANISH* Danish Superligaen Viborg F vs OB Odense 1.00pm-3.00pm Stream 34

*FRENCH* French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne vs OGC Nice 1.00pm-3.00pm Stream 38

*ENGLISH* Live ICC World T20 Cricket Final 2014 1:00 pm-6:30 pm

*ENGLISH* Raceday Live Coverage of today’s meetings at Cork, Fairyhouse and Ffos Las 1:15 pm-6:00 pm Stream 13

*ENGLISH* Live European Challenge Cup Rugby Union Bath v Brive 1:30 pm-4:00 pm

*ENGLISH* English Premier League Everton FC vs Arsenal 1.30pm-3.30pm Stream 36

*ENGLISH* Live Challenge Cup Rugby League Huddersfield Giants v St Helens 1:45 pm-4:30 pm Stream 26

*ENGLISH* Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse vs Ajax 1.30pm-3.30pm Stream 19

*ENGLISH* Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord vs RKC Waalwijk 1.30pm-3.00pm Stream 28

*SVENSKA* Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs Halmstads BK 1.30pm-3.30pm Stream 35

*BULGARIAN* Bulgarian A PFG PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Litex Lovech 1.45pm-3.45pm Stream 24

*SVENSKA* Swedish Allsvenskan Gefle IF vs AIK 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 20

*SVENSKA* Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Helsingborg IF 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 21

*ENGLISH* Austrian Bundesliga FC Austria Wien vs SK Rapid Wien 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 22

*CROTIAN* Croatian League RNK Split vs NK Istra 1961 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 23

*ITALIAN* Italian Serie A Simulcast / Diretta Gol 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 3

*ITALIAN* Italian Serie A AC Fiorentina vs Udinese 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* Italian Serie A Cagliari v AS Roma 2.00pm-4.00pm Stream 1

*POLISH* Polish Ekstraklasa GKS Piast Gliwice vs Pogon Szczecin 2.30pm-4.30pm Stream 31

*NORWEGIAN* Norwegian Elitserien IK Start Kristiansand vs FK Haugesund 2.30pm-4.30pm Stream 32

*GERMAN* German Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hannover 96 2.30pm-4.30pm Stream 37

*ENGLISH* Swiss Super League Young Boys Bern vs FC Luzern 3.00pm-5.00pm Stream 30

*ENGLISH* Russian Premier League FK Krasnodar vs FK Rostov 3.30pm-5.30pm Stream 19

*ENGLISH* Dutch Eredivisie Roda J.C. vs AZ 3.30pm-5.30pm Stream 28

*ENGLISH* F1 Grand Prix Bahrain, Bahrain 3.30pm-6.30pm Stream 29

*GERMAN* F1 Grand Prix Bahrain, Bahrain 3.30pm-6.30pm Stream 40

*ENGLISH* Live Elite League Ice Hockey Final 4.00pm-7.00pm Stream 26

*DANISH* Danish Superligaen FC Kobenhavn vs SonderjyskE 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 34

*ENGLISH* Scottish FA Cup Raith Rovers vs Rangers FC 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 33

*ENGLISH* English Premier League West Ham United vs Liverpool FC 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 36

*FRENCH* French Ligue 1 Valenciennes vs Olympique Lyon 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 38

*SPANISH* Spanish Primera Division Elche CF vs Getafe CF 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 39

*ENGLISH* Live European Challenge Cup Rugby Union Toulon v Leinster 4.00pm-6.50pm

*GERMAN* German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin vs TSG Hoffenheim 4.30pm-6.30pm Stream 37

*POLISH* Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 3

*NORWEGIAN* Norwegian Elitserien Lillestrom SK vs Sandnes Ulf 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 30

*ENGLISH* GREECE: Super League Asteras Tripoli vs Aris 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 23

*ENGLISH* GREECE: Super League Panathinaikos vs Levadiakos 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 22

*ENGLISH* GREECE: Super League Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 21

*TURKISH* Turkish Superlig Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 31

*NORWEGIAN* Norwegian Elitserien Sogndal vs Sarpsborg 08 FF 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 32

*NORWEGIAN* Norwegian Elitserien Valerenga IF vs FK Bodo Glimt 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 35

*ENGLISH* NHL – Chicago Blackhawks VS St.Louis Blues 5.30PM-8.30PM Stream 27

*NORWEGIAN* Norwegian Elitserien SK Brann Bergen vs Stabaek IF 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 19

*CROTIAN* Croatian League HNK Rijeka vs HNK Hajduk Split 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 20

*MEXICAN* Mexican Tornea Apertura Pumas UNAM vs Chiapas 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 28

*ENGLISH* NBA – Miami Heat VS New York Knicks 6.00PM-8.30PM Stream 24

*ENGLISH* MLB – Cleveland Indians VS Minnesota Twins 6.00PM-9.00PM Stream 4

*ENGLISH* MLB – Toronto Blue Jays VS New York Yankees 6.00PM-9.00PM Stream 5

*ENGLISH* MLB – Detroit Tigers VS Baltimore Orioles 6.00PM-9.00PM Stream 6

*ENGLISH* MLB – Miami Marlins VS San Diego Padres 6.00PM-9.00PM Stream 7

*ENGLISH* MLB – New York Mets VS Cincinnati Reds 6.00PM-9.00PM Stream 8

*FRENCH* Canal Football Club 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 38

*ENGLISH* Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 Houston Open: Day Four 6.00pm-11.00pm

*SPANISH* Spanish Primera Division FC Sevilla vs Espanyol 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 39

*HEBREW* Israel Ligat Al Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem 6.15pm-8.15pm Stream 33

*DANISH* Danish Superligaen Brondby IF vs Esbjerg FB 6.30pm-8.30pm Stream 34

*ENGLISH* MLB – Boston Red Sox VS Milwaukee Brewers 6.30PM-9.30PM Stream 9

*ENGLISH* MLB – Pittsburgh Pirate VS St.Louis Cardinals 6.30PM-9.30PM Stream 10

*ENGLISH* MLB – Washington Nationals VS Atlanta Braves 6.30PM-9.30PM Stream 11

*ENGLISH* Live European Challenge Cup Rugby Union London Wasps v Gloucester 6.50pm-9.45pm

*ENGLISH* MLB – Houston Astros VS Los Angeles Angels 7.00PM-11.00PM Stream 12

*ENGLISH* MLB – Kansas City Royals VS Chicago White Sox 7.00PM-11.00PM Stream 16

*POLISH* Belgium Jupiler League RSC Anderlecht FC vs Club Brugge KV 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 35

*ROMAIIAN* Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj vs Petrolul 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 30

*SPANISH* Argentinian Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 37

*PORTUGESE* Portuguese Liga Sagres FC Porto vs Academica de Coimbra 7.15pm-9.15pm Stream 31

*ENGLISH* Live NASCAR 2014 Duck Commander 500 7.30pm-12.00am Stream 26

*ENGLISH* MLB – Chicago Cubs VS Philadelphia Phillies 7.20PM-10.20PM Stream 17

*ENGLISH* Chilean Primera Division Universidad Chile vs Colo Colo 7.30pm-9.30pm Stream 32

*ITALIAN* Live Serie A Parma v Napoli 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* Live Serie A Parma v Napoli 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* French Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs FC Nantes 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 28

*FRENCH* French Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs FC Nantes 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 38

*SPANISH* Spanish Primera Division Real Valladolid vs Valencia CF 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 39

*SPANISH* Spanish Liga Adelante CD Mirandes vs Real Jaen 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 40

*ENGLISH* USA Major League Soccer Chivas USA vs LA Galaxy 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 36

*ENGLISH* NBA – Los Angeles Clippers VS Los Angeles Lakers 8.30PM-11.00PM Stream 24

*ENGLISH* MLB – Oakland Athletics VS Seattle Mariners 9.00PM-12.00AM Stream 18

*ENGLISH* MLB – Oakland Athletics VS Seattle Mariners 9.00PM-12.00AM Stream 3

*ENGLISH* Argentinian Primera Division All Boys vs San Lorenzo 9.00pm-11.00pm Stream 33

*ENGLISH* Argentinian Primera Division Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Tigre 9.00pm-11.00pm Stream 34

*ENGLISH* Uefa Women Events USA vs China 10.00pm-12.00am Stream 35

*ENGLISH* Argentinian Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz 10.00pm-12.00am Stream 37

*ENGLISH* Match of the Day 2 10:25 pm-11:30 pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* Chilean Primera Division Union La Calera vs Union Espanola 10.30pm-12.30am Stream 32

MONDAY 7TH APRILL

*ENGLISH* Mexican Tornea Apertura Atlante vs Tigres 11.00pm-1.00am Stream 28

*ENGLISH* NBA – Indiana Pacers vs Atlanta Hawks 11.00pm-1.3.0am Stream 21

*ENGLISH* NBA – Sacramento Kings VS Dallas Mavericks 11.00PM-1.30AM Stream 22

*ENGLISH* NHL -Columbus Blue Jackets vs New York Islanders 11.00pm-2.00am Stream 25

*ENGLISH* WWE Wrestlemania 30 12.00AM-5.00AM

*ENGLISH* WWE Wrestlemania 30 12.00AM-5.00AM Stream 1

*ENGLISH* WWE Wrestlemania 30 12.00AM-5.00AM Stream 2

*ENGLISH* WWE Wrestlemania 30 12.00AM-5.00AM Stream 3

*ENGLISH* NBA – Houston Rockets VS Denver Nuggets 12.00AM-3.00AM Stream 23

*ENGLISH* NBA – San Antonio Spurs VS Memphis Grizzlies 12.00AM-3.00AM Stream 24

*ENGLISH* NHL – Philadelphia Flyers VS Buffalo Sabres 12.30AM-3.30AM Stream 26

*ENGLISH* NHL – Colorado Avalanche VS Pittsburgh Penguins 1.00AM-4.00AM Stream 27

*ENGLISH* NHL – Edmonton Oilers VS Anaheim Ducks 1.00AM-4.00AM Stream 28

*ENGLISH* MLB – Los Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants 1.00am-4.00am Stream 4

*SAPNISH* Argentinian Primera Division Belgrano de Cordoba vs River Plate 1.30am-3.30am Stream 29

*ENGLISH* NBA – Golden State Warriors vs Utah Jazz 2.00am-5.00am Stream 21

*ENGLISH* NBA – Phoenix Suns VS Oklahoma City Thunder 2.00AM-5.00AM Stream 22

*ENGLISH* NBA – Portland Trail Blazers VS New Orleans Pelicans 2.00AM-5.00AM Stream 25

*TV SHOW* Game of Thrones – Two Swords 2.00am-4.00am HBO HD Stream 30

*TV SHOW* Game of Thrones – Two Swords 2.00am-4.00am HBO SD Stream 31

*TV SHOW* Revenge – Blood 3.00AM-4.00AM Stream 31

*TV SHOW* WWE Total Divas 2.00am-3.00am Stream 32

*ENGLISH* REPLAY WWE Wrestlemania 30 5.00am-5.00pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* Live NRL North Queensland Cowboys v Newcastle Knights 9:45 am-12:00 pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* Live WTA Tennis 2014 Katowice Open: Day One 12.00pm-4.00pm Stream 2

*ENGLISH* China – Super League Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou R&F 12.30pm-2.30pm Stream 39

*ENGLISH* Raceday Live Coverage of today’s meeting at Windsor 1:15 pm-5:15 pm Stream 14

*ENGLISH* Racing from Kelso and Redcar 1:30 pm-5:30 pm Stream 13

*ENGLISH* RUSSIA: KHL – Play Offs Salavat Ufa vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2.00pm-5.00pm Stream 35

*ENGLISH* Live Cycling 2014 Tour of the Basque Country: Stage One 2:30 pm-4:15 pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* Russia – Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva vs Volga 4.00pm-6.00pm Stream 34

*FINNISH* FINLAND: Liiga – Play Offs SaiPa vs Karpat 4.30pm-7.00pm Stream 27

*FINNISH* FINLAND: Liiga – Play Offs Lukko vs Tappara 4.30pm-7.00pm Stream 30

*ROMAIIAN* Romania – Liga I Gaz Metan Medias vs Pandurii T�rgu Jiu 4.30pm-6.30pm Stream 33

*HEBREW* ISRAEL: Super League – Winners stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.45pm-6.45pm Stream 31

*ENGLISH* Live WTA Tennis 2014 Katowice Open: Day One 5:00 pm-9:00 pm Stream 2

*POLISH* Poland – Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorz�w vs Korona Kielce 5.00pm-7.00pm Stream 32

*ENGLISH* Austria – 1. Liga First Vienna vs Horn 5.30pm-7.30pm Stream 29

*SVENSKA* SWEDEN: SHL – Relegation Rogle vs AIK 6.00pm-9.00pm Stream 22

*SVENSKA* SWEDEN: SHL – Relegation Orebro vs Malm� 6.00pm-9.00pm Stream 23

*SVENSKA* SWEDEN: SHL – Play Offs Farjestads vs Vaxjo 6.00pm-9.00pm Stream 24

*ITALIAN* Italy – Serie A Juventus vs Livorno 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 1

*ENGLISH* MLB – New York Yankees VS Baltimore Orioles 6.00PM-9.00PM Stream 3

*TURKISH* Turkey – Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Gen�lerbirligi 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 40

*DANISH* Denmark – Super Liga Vestsj�lland vs Nordsj�lland 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 28

*NORSK* Norway – Adeccoligaen HamKam vs H�dd 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 35

*SVENSKA* Sweden – Allsvenskan Kalmar vs �tvidaberg 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 37

*SVENSKA* Sweden – Allsvenskan IFK G�teborg vs Malm� FF 6.00pm-8.00pm Stream 36

*SVENSKA* Sweden – Superettan Assyriska vs Hammarby 6.20pm-8.20pm Stream 38

*ENGLISH* Under-21s Live Manchester United v Aston Villa 6:30 pm-9:15 pm Stream 26

*ENGLISH* Live: Chelsea v Liverpool U21s 6:45 pm-9:15 pm Stream 25

*ENGLISH* Switzerland – Swiss Challenge League FC Schaffhausen vs Winterthur 6.45pm-8.45pm Stream 39

*HEBREW* Israel – Ligat Ha’Al Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.50pm-8.50pm Stream 31

*ROMAIAIN* Romania – Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti vs Otelul Galati 7.00pm-9.00pm Stream 33

*ENGLISH* MLB – Houston Astros VS Los Angeles Angels 7.00PM-10.00PM Stream 4

*GERMAN* Germany – Bundesliga 2 Ingolstadt vs Greuther F�rth 7.15pm-9.15pm Stream 30

*FRENCH* France – Ligue 2 Metz vs Istres 7.30pm-9.30pm Stream 29

*ENGLISH* Live Superleague Netball Hertfordshire Mavericks v Surrey Storm 7:30 pm-9:30 pm

*ENGLISH* Scotland – Premier League Hibernian vs Aberdeen 7.45pm-9.45pm Stream 34

*ENGLISH HQ* Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs Sunderland 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 27

*ENGLISH* Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs Sunderland 8.00pm-10.00pm

*ITALIAN* Italy – Serie A Genoa vs Milan 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 1

*SPANISH* Argentina – Primera Division Olimpo vs Gimnasia La Plata 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 36

*PORTUGESE* Portugal – Primeira Liga Benfica vs Rio Ave 8.00pm-10.00pm Stream 37

*ENGLISH* MLB – Philadelphia Phillies VS Milwaukee Brewers 8.00PM-11.00PM Stream 5

*ENGLISH* MLB – Minnesota Twins VS Oakland Athletics 9.00PM-11.00PM Stream 6

*ENGLISH* MLB – St.Louis Cardinals VS Cincinnati Reds 9.00PM-11.00PM Stream 7

*SVENSKA* Spain – La Liga Levante vs Athletic Club 9.00pm-11.00pm Stream 38

Comments

comments